- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$380,000
$375,000
1.3%1241 Jewelflower ST, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Natomas

$385,000
$369,000
4.3%5932 63rd ST, Sacramento, CA 95824
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$469,000
$469,000
1491 Brewerton DR, Sacramento, CA 95833
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$780,000
$719,000
8.5%7741 Agate Beach WAY, Antelope, CA 95843
Listed by Alta Group Realty

$600,000
$569,000
5.4%8340 Mediterranean WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$785,000
$824,999
4.8%4340 Daffodil WAY, Livermore, CA 94551
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$495,000
$449,000
10.2%7661 Oak Grove AVE, Citrus Heights, CA 95610
Listed by Realty One Group Complete

$1,001,000
$945,000
5.9%117 Talgarth CT, Roseville, CA 95661
Listed by Pino Properties

$415,000
$399,999
3.8%10412 Abbottford WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
Listed by Frey and Associates

$705,000
$679,000
3.8%104 Lowney CT, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$800,000
$779,000
2.7%4205 Anatolia DR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$416,000
$389,900
6.7%2314 Sandcastle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95833
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$401,000
$359,900
11.4%3637 Bainbridge DR, North Highlands, CA 95660
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$421,500
$389,000
8.4%10228 Pistachio WAY, Sacramento, CA 95827
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

$740,000
$699,000
5.9%1497 Grovewood LN, Roseville, CA 95747
Listed by Realty One Group Complete

$632,000
$627,000
0.8%3025 Turnbuckle CIR, Elk Grove, CA 95758
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

$499,900
$499,000
0.2%0 W Jefferson AVE, Tranquillity, CA 93668
Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

$742,000
$750,000
1.1%463 Eagle LN, Vacaville, CA 95687
Listed by KW Sac Metro

$710,000
$695,000
2.2%3300 Fetereia DR, Modesto, CA 95355
Listed by KW Sac Metro

$613,000
$615,000
0.3%2510 Casa Del Oro WAY, Rocklin, CA 95677
Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

$265,000
$279,000
5.0%750 Lincoln RD #17, Yuba City, CA 95991
Listed by Valley Fair Realty Corporation

$700,000
$699,900
3329 Vancouver DR, Modesto, CA 95355
Listed by California Realtors & Mngt.

$600,000
$600,000
1500 Feather River BLVD, Oroville, CA 95965
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417